Schedule
1 Round 1st half - Sunday 29 September 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Susa Vim Perugia | 0-0 | Rana Verona | Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
||
2 | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza | 0-0 | Valsa Group Modena | PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
||
3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 0-0 | Sonepar Padova | Eurosuole Forum Civitanova Marche (MC) |
||
4 | Cisterna Volley | 0-0 | Itas Trentino | Palasport Cisterna di Latina (LT) |
||
5 | Gioiella Prisma Taranto | 0-0 | Allianz Milano | PalaMazzola Taranto (TA) |
||
6 | Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina | 0-0 | Vero Volley Monza | PalaSavelli Porto San Giorgio (FM) |
2 Round 1st half - Sunday 6 October 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Itas Trentino | 0-0 | Gioiella Prisma Taranto | ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
||
8 | Vero Volley Monza | 0-0 | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza | OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
||
9 | Allianz Milano | 0-0 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | Allianz Cloud (Palalido) Milano (MI) |
||
10 | Rana Verona | 0-0 | Cisterna Volley | Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
||
11 | Valsa Group Modena | 0-0 | Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina | PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
||
12 | Sonepar Padova | 0-0 | Sir Susa Vim Perugia | Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
3 Round 1st half - Sunday 13 October 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 0-0 | Vero Volley Monza | Eurosuole Forum Civitanova Marche (MC) |
||
14 | Allianz Milano | 0-0 | Itas Trentino | Allianz Cloud (Palalido) Milano (MI) |
||
15 | Valsa Group Modena | 0-0 | Sir Susa Vim Perugia | PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
||
16 | Cisterna Volley | 0-0 | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza | Palasport Cisterna di Latina (LT) |
||
17 | Gioiella Prisma Taranto | 0-0 | Sonepar Padova | PalaMazzola Taranto (TA) |
||
18 | Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina | 0-0 | Rana Verona | PalaSavelli Porto San Giorgio (FM) |
4 Round 1st half - Sunday 20 October 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Itas Trentino | 0-0 | Valsa Group Modena | ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
||
20 | Sir Susa Vim Perugia | 0-0 | Cisterna Volley | Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
||
21 | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza | 0-0 | Gioiella Prisma Taranto | PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
||
22 | Vero Volley Monza | 0-0 | Allianz Milano | OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
||
23 | Rana Verona | 0-0 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
||
24 | Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina | 0-0 | Sonepar Padova | PalaSavelli Porto San Giorgio (FM) |
5 Round 1st half - Sunday 27 October 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Itas Trentino | 0-0 | Sir Susa Vim Perugia | ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
||
26 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 0-0 | Cisterna Volley | Eurosuole Forum Civitanova Marche (MC) |
||
27 | Allianz Milano | 0-0 | Rana Verona | Allianz Cloud (Palalido) Milano (MI) |
||
28 | Valsa Group Modena | 0-0 | Vero Volley Monza | PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
||
29 | Sonepar Padova | 0-0 | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza | Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
||
30 | Gioiella Prisma Taranto | 0-0 | Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina | PalaMazzola Taranto (TA) |
6 Round 1st half - Sunday 3 November 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Sir Susa Vim Perugia | 0-0 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
||
32 | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza | 0-0 | Allianz Milano | PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
||
33 | Vero Volley Monza | 0-0 | Gioiella Prisma Taranto | OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
||
34 | Rana Verona | 0-0 | Valsa Group Modena | Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
||
35 | Cisterna Volley | 0-0 | Sonepar Padova | Palasport Cisterna di Latina (LT) |
||
36 | Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina | 0-0 | Itas Trentino | PalaSavelli Porto San Giorgio (FM) |
7 Round 1st half - Sunday 10 November 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | Itas Trentino | 0-0 | Rana Verona | ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
||
38 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 0-0 | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza | Eurosuole Forum Civitanova Marche (MC) |
||
39 | Allianz Milano | 0-0 | Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina | Allianz Cloud (Palalido) Milano (MI) |
||
40 | Valsa Group Modena | 0-0 | Cisterna Volley | PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
||
41 | Sonepar Padova | 0-0 | Vero Volley Monza | Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
||
42 | Gioiella Prisma Taranto | 0-0 | Sir Susa Vim Perugia | PalaMazzola Taranto (TA) |
8 Round 1st half - Sunday 17 November 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Sir Susa Vim Perugia | 0-0 | Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina | Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
||
44 | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza | 0-0 | Itas Trentino | PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
||
45 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 0-0 | Valsa Group Modena | Eurosuole Forum Civitanova Marche (MC) |
||
46 | Vero Volley Monza | 0-0 | Rana Verona | OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
||
47 | Cisterna Volley | 0-0 | Gioiella Prisma Taranto | Palasport Cisterna di Latina (LT) |
||
48 | Sonepar Padova | 0-0 | Allianz Milano | Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
9 Round 1st half - Sunday 24 November 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Itas Trentino | 0-0 | Vero Volley Monza | ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
||
50 | Allianz Milano | 0-0 | Sir Susa Vim Perugia | Mediolanum Forum Assago (MI) |
VARIAZIONE IMPIANTO | |
51 | Rana Verona | 0-0 | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza | Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
||
52 | Valsa Group Modena | 0-0 | Sonepar Padova | PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
||
53 | Gioiella Prisma Taranto | 0-0 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | PalaMazzola Taranto (TA) |
||
54 | Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina | 0-0 | Cisterna Volley | PalaSavelli Porto San Giorgio (FM) |
10 Round 1st half - Sunday 1 December 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza | 0-0 | Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina | PalaBancaSport Piacenza (PC) |
||
56 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 0-0 | Itas Trentino | Eurosuole Forum Civitanova Marche (MC) |
||
57 | Vero Volley Monza | 0-0 | Sir Susa Vim Perugia | OpiquadArena Monza (MB) |
||
58 | Allianz Milano | 0-0 | Cisterna Volley | Allianz Cloud (Palalido) Milano (MI) |
||
59 | Sonepar Padova | 0-0 | Rana Verona | Kioene Arena Padova (PD) |
||
60 | Gioiella Prisma Taranto | 0-0 | Valsa Group Modena | PalaMazzola Taranto (TA) |
11 Round 1st half - Sunday 8 December 2024 h. 18:00 (Local Time) | ||||||
# | Home | Res. | Host | Referees | Hall | Variations or Tv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | Itas Trentino | 0-0 | Sonepar Padova | ilT quotidiano Arena Trento (TN) |
||
62 | Sir Susa Vim Perugia | 0-0 | Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza | Pala Barton Perugia (PG) |
||
63 | Rana Verona | 0-0 | Gioiella Prisma Taranto | Pala Agsm AIM Verona (VR) |
||
64 | Valsa Group Modena | 0-0 | Allianz Milano | PalaSport G.Panini Modena (MO) |
||
65 | Cisterna Volley | 0-0 | Vero Volley Monza | Palasport Cisterna di Latina (LT) |
||
66 | Yuasa Battery Grottazzolina | 0-0 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | PalaSavelli Porto San Giorgio (FM) |