Lega Pallavolo Serie A, Via Giuseppe Rivani, 6 - 40138 Bologna - Tel +39 051 4195660 - Fax +39 051 4195619 - Partita Iva 03747920373 - email: info@legavolley.it
 
 
 
Calendario
Stagione Campionato Fase Squadra
Cev Cup
 
Andata Ottavi - Mercoledí 17 Gennaio 2018 Ore 20:30   
# CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
8284 Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko (ISR) 0-3 Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) Emiroglu Arzu
Teixeira Nuno
Ein Sara Sport Hall NAHARIYA AKKO
ISRAELE (ISR)
18/1/2018 Ore 19:30
8285 Ach Ljubljana (SLO) 3-0 C.S. Arcada Galati (ROU) Kovacevic Slobodan
Gudmundsson Saevar Mar
Dvorana Center Stozice LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
16/1/2018 Ore 18:00
8286 Gfc Ajaccio (FRA) 0-0 Volley Amriswil (SUI) Anderson Pavel
Galic Mirjana
U Palatinu AJACCIO
FRANCIA (FRA)
31/1/2018 Ore 20:00
8287 Vojvodina Ns Seme Novi Sad (SRB) 1-3 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) Batkai-Katona Agnes
Sirakov Lyubomir
SPC Vojvodina - Small Hall - NOVI SAD
SERBIA (SRB)
Ore 18:00
8288 Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (TUR) 3-0 Swd Powervolleys Duren (GER) Robles Garcia Carlos Alberto
Stojcic- Fogel Iris
TVF Sport Complex Baskent Sports Hall ANKARA
TURCHIA (TUR)
16/1/2018 Ore 19:00
8289 Posojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT) 1-3 Lindemans Aalst (BEL) Makowski Jaroslaw
Rydland Lars
Jufa Arena BLEIBURG
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ore 19:00
8290 Shakhtior Soligorsk (BLR) 1-3 Montpellier Volley Uc (FRA) Onopas Dimitrios
Ayata Ebru
Sport & Entertiment Center MOLODECHNO
BIELORUSSIA (BLR)
16/1/2018 Ore 18:00
8291 Dukla Liberec (CZE) 1-3 Calzedonia Verona Rusinoiu Emil Mihai
Vasileiadis Vasileios
Dukla - LIBEREC
REPUBBLICA CECA (CZE)
Ore 18:00
 
 
Ritorno Ottavi - Mercoledí 31 Gennaio 2018 Ore 20:30
# CasaRis.OspiteArbitriImpiantoVariazioni e Tv
8292 Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) 0-0 Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko (ISR) Byhlin Malin
Willems Bjorn
Sport Palace Cosmos - BELGOROD
RUSSIA (RUS)
30/1/2018 Ore 19:00
8293 C.S. Arcada Galati (ROU) 0-0 Ach Ljubljana (SLO) Ozmen Yildiz Hatice
Ristovski Vlatko
Sports Hall Galati
ROMANIA (ROM)
30/1/2018 Ore 18:00
8294 Volley Amriswil (SUI) 0-3 Gfc Ajaccio (FRA) Anderson Pavel
Galic Mirjana
Sporthalle ARBON
SVIZZERA (SUI)
17/1/2018 Ore 19:00
8295 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) 0-0 Vojvodina Ns Seme Novi Sad (SRB) Visan Benone
Husejnovic Jasmin
RCWS Podpromie RZESZOW
POLONIA (POL)
 
8296 Swd Powervolleys Duren (GER) 0-0 Ziraat Bankasi Ankara (TUR) Petrovic Aleksandar
Gjoka Konalsi
Arena Kreis - DÜREN
GERMANIA (GER)
Ore 19:00
8297 Lindemans Aalst (BEL) 0-0 Posojilnica Aich/Dob (AUT) Barev Stoyan
Shaino Tiran
Sportcomplex Molenbos - ZELLIK
BELGIO (BEL)
 
8298 Montpellier Volley Uc (FRA) 0-0 Shakhtior Soligorsk (BLR) Prozorov Veaceslav
Goitre Mauro
Palais Des Sports Pierre De Coubertin MONTPELLIER
FRANCIA (FRA)
Ore 20:00
8299 Calzedonia Verona 0-0 Dukla Liberec (CZE) Pindral Szymon
Herbots Paul
AGSM Forum
Verona (VR)
Ore 20:00
Italian Time: 18:57 - 22 Gen 2018
© 2008 Lega Pallavolo Serie A